SEALSKINZ Worstead | Waterproof Cold Weather Mid Length Merino Wool Lined Sock

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Sealskinz Worstead Waterproof Cold Weather Knee Length Socks - Black / Large

2-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealskinz Worstead Waterproof Cold Weather Knee Length Sock - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Sealskinz Worstead Waterproof Cold Weather Motorcycle Socks - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Worstead - Black / L

2-3 business days
£55.00
Delivery from £2.95

SealSkinz Worstead Waterproof Cold Weather Knee Length Sock uk 9-11 Large

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.84
Free Delivery

SEALSKINZ Worstead | Waterproof Cold Weather Mid Length Merino Wool Lined Sock

£57.72
Free Delivery
SEALSKINZ Worstead | Waterproof Cold Weather Mid Length Merino Wool Lined Sock

Cheapest offer

ENDURANCE ACCESSORIES: The Worstead Waterproof Cold Weather Knee Length Sock by SEALSKINZ is an essential accessory for those engaging in skiing, winter hiking, and other cold-weather activities. Designed to withstand the toughest environments, this sock offers unmatched durability and protection against the elements. DURABLE: Crafted from a blend of premium materials, including merino wool and the innovative AQUASEALZ waterproof membrane, the Worstead sock is ideal for winter conditions. Its construction ensures warmth, breathability, and waterproofness, making it suitable for all your cold-weather adventures. THE VERY BEST: Available in versatile black, olive & navy colourways, the Worstead sock is designed to complement any winter gear. Its knee-length style not only provides additional protection but also offers a snug fit, ensuring maximum comfort during any activity. EASY CARE: Maintaining the quality of your Worstead sock is hassle-free. Wash at 40ºC, opt for a low tumble dry or drip dry, and avoid dry cleaning, ironing, or bleaching to ensure its longevity and performance. OUR BRAND: SEALSKINZ is renowned for crafting the finest waterproof accessories, with over twenty years of experience. The Worstead sock is a testament to our commitment to quality, designed and hand-tested to meet the highest standards of durability and waterproofness.
£32.00
amazon.co.uk