Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.09
53.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

£6.10
Delivery from £4.49

Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

£6.12
Delivery from £4.49

Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£9.50
Free Delivery

SEA POINT FARMS EDAMAME DRY RSTD LTE SLT, 4 OZ

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£9.80
Free Delivery

Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £1.99

Edamame Dry Rstd Lte Slt Gf 4 OZ (Pack Of 12)

In stock
£24.26
17.09 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Seapoint Farms Light Salt Dry Roasted Edamame (12x4 OZ)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£39.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

Cheapest offer

Description Heart Healthy Snack 70% Less Fat and 40% More Protein than Peanuts Enjoy Life...Eat Well Good Source of Protein Non-GMO Project Verified Gluten Free Kosher Per 1/3 Cup Serving 130 Calories 0.5% Sat Fat - 4% DV 140 mg Sodium - 6% DV 1 g Sugars 14 g Protein - 20% DV
£6.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Seapoint Farms Edamame - Dry Roasted - Spicy Wasabi - 1.58 Oz - Case Of 12
Delivery from £4.49
Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Spicy Wasabi, 3.5 oz (99 g)
£5.60
54.1 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seapoint Farms Dry Roasted Edamame, Wasabi, 3.5-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 3) by Seapoint Farms
£14.99
48.27 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seapoint Farms Dry Roasted Edamame, Light Salted, 0.79 oz, Pack of 8
£12.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seapoint Farms Dry Roasted Edamame, Wasabi, Pouches, 3.5 oz, 3 pk
£10.30
34.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery