Ceiling Light Black Lumina Matt Opal Ribbed Glass Flush Searchlight 10271-1BK

Searchlight 10271-1BK Lumina Light, matt black, opal ribbed glass, flush

Ceiling Light Black Lumina Matt Opal Ribbed Glass Flush Searchlight 10271-1BK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.19
Free Delivery

Flush Ceiling Light Black Metal Opal Ribbed Glass Shade Dimmable E27 IP20 Modern

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Lumina ceiling light made of frosted glass

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£88.34
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling Light Black Lumina Matt Opal Ribbed Glass Flush Searchlight 10271-1BK

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Shade Material: Ribbed glass / Wattage: 1 x 60w max / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Item Length: 240mm / Colour: Black, Frosted / Type: Semi Flush / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Height: 180mm / Features: Dimmable / Projection From Ceiling: 180mm / Finish: Black / Item Width: 240mm / Diameter: 240mm
£65.19
ebay.co.uk