Searchlight 1621AM Balls One Light Celing Pendant in Antique Brass and Amber Glass - Width: 250mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Fitting Pendant Light with Round Amber Glass Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Balls Antique Brass & Amber Glass Vintage Dome Pendant 25cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Searchlight 1621AM Balls One Light Celing Pendant in Antique Brass and Amber Glass - Width: 250mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£65.77
Delivery from £2.45

Ceiling Light Brass Balls Antique Amber Glass 250mm Searchlight 1621AM

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.41
Free Delivery

Searchlight Balls hanging light with amber glass sphere 25 cm

8-9 weeks
£67.58
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight 1621AM Balls One Light Celing Pendant in Antique Brass and Amber Glass - Width: 250mm

Cheapest offer

Made from durable amber glass body and metal Suitable for any classically styled home The fitting has a vintage feel to it Requires 1 x 10 Watts E27 LED - GLS which is not included Approx. Product dimensions: (HxWxL) 120 x 25 x 0cm
£56.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk