Searchlight 2832-2GO Fishnet 2 Light Floor Light in Matt Gold

Used Offers from

Searchlight 2832-2GO Fishnet 2 Light Floor Light in Matt Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.95
Free Delivery

2 Light Bulbs Matt Gold Finish Stem and Base Free Standing Floor Lamp Mesh Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Lighting 400616 Searchlight Fishnet Floor Lamp in Matt Gold Finish

Unknown
£108.00
Free Delivery

Searchlight Fishnet 2 Light Floor Lamp Matt Gold

4-6 days
£111.40
Free Delivery

Floor Light Gold Fishnet 2 Searchlight 2832-2GO

Will usually delivered within 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.58
Free Delivery

Searchlight 2832-2GO Fishnet 2 Light Floor Light in Matt Gold

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£120.61
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Searchlight Fishnet floor lamp, gold
£200.64
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Searchlight 2832-2GO Fishnet 2 Light Floor Light in Matt Gold

Cheapest offer

Fishnet 2lt floor lamp, matt gold Max Wattage: 2 x 60W Socket: E27 Class: 2 (Double Insulated) Approx. Product Dimensions: H 145 x W 40 x L 0 cm
£106.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.