Searchlight 3 Adjustable White & Chrome Cylinder Head Spot Plate Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£46.04
Free Delivery

LED White Modern 3 Lamp Round Plate Cylinder Head Spotlight 260mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Rollo 3 Light LED Ceiling Spotlight White Chrome Adjustable Cylinder Heads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.40
Free Delivery

Spot Light White Rollo 3 LED Plate Searchlight 3173WH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.28
Free Delivery

3 Round Adjustable White & Chrome Finish Cylinder Head Spot Plate Ceiling Light

£52.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Searchlight Rollo 3 Adjustable Chrome Cylinder Head Spots Plate Ceiling Light
£58.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45
Searchlight Lighting Aries 3 Light LED Bathroom Ceiling Spotlight Fitting In polished Chrome Finish
£55.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting Bistro II, 3 Light Ceiling Bar Pendant In Satin Silver Finish With Halophane Glass Shades
£153.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 5173-3 Waterfall 3 Light Crystal Ceiling Fitting with Gold Finish
£148.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Lights Sand Black Metal Finish Ceiling Fitting Adjustable Spot Round Spotlight
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight 3 Adjustable White & Chrome Cylinder Head Spot Plate Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

This fashionable 3 light head spot plate provides a warm directional source of light. The beams of light are attached by chrome to a smooth white...
£46.04
4-6 days
onbuy.com