Searchlight 3592-2AB Bistro II 2 Light Bar Ceiling Light Brass & Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£137.95
Free Delivery

2 Light Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Bar Light with Halophane Ribbed Glass Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight 3592-2AB Bistro II 2 Light Bar Ceiling Light Brass & Glass

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£144.63
Delivery from £8.99

Ceiling Light Brass Bistro II 2 Bar Pendant Antique Searchlight 3592-2AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.21
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro II pendant light two-bulb brass

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
5-6 weeks
£170.19
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight 3592-2AB Bistro II 2 Light Bar Ceiling Light Brass & Glass

Cheapest offer

Made from durable glass and metal materials 2 lights sit below several bars Suitable above a breakfast bar Requires 2 x 7 Watts E27 LED - GLS which is not included Approx. Product dimensions: (HxWxL) 80 x 27 x 75cm
£137.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk