Searchlight 5430AB LED Mother & Child 2 Light Floor Light Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

Searchlight Lighting 5430AB Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in a Antique Brass Finish

Unknown
£106.00
Free Delivery

Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp Brass

2-5 working days
£120.00

Searchlight 5430AB LED Mother & Child 2 Light Floor Light Brass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.95
Free Delivery

Mother and Child LED Antique Brass Finish Free Standing Floor Lamp Reading Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight LED floor lamp Mother & Child, brass, reading lamp, dimmable

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£129.32
Delivery from £4.99

Floor Light Brass Unina LED Antique Searchlight 5430AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.22
Free Delivery
Searchlight 5430AB LED Mother & Child 2 Light Floor Light Brass

Cheapest offer

Made from durable metal material Contrast beautifully against the interiors of your living room or study areas Smaller light is adjustable for a directional source of light Requires 1 x 18 Total Watts Integrated LED which is included Approx. Product dimensions: (HxWxL) 180 x 25.4 x 0cm
£96.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight 5430AB LED Antique Brass Mother & Child Double Dimmer Floor Lamp | 18W Dimmable 1600 Lumen 3000k Warm White | Adjustable Reading Light | Car Air Freshener Promo
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery