Ceiling Light Gold Clip LED CCT Flush Searchlight 61774GO

Searchlight 61774GO Clip LED Light, gold, CCT, flush [EEK: G]

Ceiling Light Gold Clip LED CCT Flush Searchlight 61774GO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.95
Free Delivery

LED Ceiling Light 37W Gold Metal Dimmable Modern Flush IP20 3000?6500K 65cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.25
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Gold Clip LED CCT Flush Searchlight 61774GO

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm white or Cool white or Daylight white / Colour Temperature: 3000K, 4500K, 6500K / Lamp Cap: N/A - Integrated / Bulbs Included: Yes / Shade Material: Aluminium / Wattage: 37w / MPN: 61774GO / Item Length: 650mm / Colour: Gold / Brand: Searchlight / Lumens: 2457 / Type: Ceiling Light / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 180mm / Features: LED, Dimmable / Projection From Ceiling: 180mm / Energy Efficiency Rating: G / Shade Shape: Clip / Finish: Gold / Item Width: 385mm / Lighting Technology: LED
£187.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling Light Gold Clip LED CCT Flush Searchlight 61774GO
£187.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery