8 Light Polished Brass Ceiling Fitting Chandelier Light with Clear Crystal Drops

Searchlight 699-8 Marie Therese 8 Light, polished brass

8 Light Polished Brass Ceiling Fitting Chandelier Light with Clear Crystal Drops

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Marie Therese chandelier, brass, eight-bulb

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£254.28
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light Brass Marie Therese 8 Polished Searchlight 699-8

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.48
Free Delivery
8 Light Polished Brass Ceiling Fitting Chandelier Light with Clear Crystal Drops

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Gold / Power Source: Corded / Occasion: Thank You / Size: Medium (30 cm - 70 cm) / Main Colour: Brass / UPC: 5013874310859 / MPN: 6998 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5012057441 / Item Length: Not Available / Colour: Brass / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 41-100 cm / Amperage: 1 A / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: With Light / Finish: Polished Brass / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 61 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Item Diameter: 61cm / Material: Brass / Item Depth: Not Available / ProductTitle: Searchlight Marie Therese 8 Lights Brass Traditional Chandelier Ceiling Light / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 7-12 / Brand: BPS Lighting / Type: Chandelier / EAN: 5013874310859 / GTIN: 5013874310859 / IP Rating: IP20 / Length: 41cm / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 240 V / Item Weight: 6.5000
£240.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling Light Brass Marie Therese 5 Polished Searchlight 699-5
£143.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery