Wall Light Brass Santorini LED Picture Satin & Polished 400mm Searchlight

Searchlight 79821-40SB Santorini LED Picture Light, satin & polished brass [EEK: G]

Wall Light Brass Santorini LED Picture Satin & Polished 400mm Searchlight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.63
Free Delivery

Searchlight LED wall light Santorini, width 40 cm, brass, tiltable

8-11 working days
£83.48
Delivery from £4.99
Wall Light Brass Santorini LED Picture Satin & Polished 400mm Searchlight

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm white / Colour Temperature: 3000K / Lamp Cap: N/A - Integrated / Bulbs Included: Yes / Shade Material: Aluminium & silicone / Wattage: 9w / Item Length: 400mm / Projection From Wall: 165mm / Colour: Brass (matt / antique) / Lumens: 404 / Type: Picture Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 230v / Item Height: 90mm / Features: LED / Energy Efficiency Rating: G / Finish: Brass (matt / antique) / Item Width: 400mm / Lighting Technology: LED
£60.63
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.