Searchlight Lighting 47166 Searchlight Ascot 6 Light Chandelier in Antique Brass Finish

Searchlight Ascot 6 Light Chandelier - Antique Brass

Searchlight Lighting 47166 Searchlight Ascot 6 Light Chandelier in Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£138.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Ascot 6 Antique Searchlight 41312-6AB

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.96
Free Delivery

6 Light Antique Brass Multi-Arm Ceiling Mounted Chandelier Pendant Fitting Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Lighting 47166 Searchlight Ascot 6 Light Chandelier in Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

Searchlight Ascot 47166. Searchlight Ascot 6 light chandelier features a circular ceiling plate with gold PVC cable and decorative chain holding a 6 arm chandelier frame all in antique brass finish. The product code is 47166. This stunning design will sit well in traditional styled decors and is height adjustable at point of installation. Made from stainless steel, IP20 rated. A wide range of chandeliers can be viewed on our website. Size: Height 37cm min - 150cm max Diameter: 56cm Ceiling Rose Height: 2.5cm Diameter: 10cm Wattage: 6 x 40W Decorative Filament Small Screw Candle Bulb, not included Socket: SES/E14 screw type Standard Delivery
£138.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk