4 Light Chrome Finish Ceiling Semi Flush Fitting Light With Crystal Button Drops

Searchlight Ceiling Pendant Elise 4-Light Chrome with Crystal Drops G9 (8334-4CC)

4 Light Chrome Finish Ceiling Semi Flush Fitting Light With Crystal Button Drops

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Elise hanging light with crystal drops

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£145.31
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light Silver Elise 4 Chrome Searchlight 8334-4CC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.25
Free Delivery

Searchlight 8334-4CC Elise 4 Light Ceiling Pendant Light in Chrome with Crystal Droplets

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£188.20
Delivery from £2.45
4 Light Chrome Finish Ceiling Semi Flush Fitting Light With Crystal Button Drops

Cheapest offer

Type: Chandelier / Item Height: 17-110 cm / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Main Colour: Chrome / Style: Contemporary / Material: Aluminium, Glass, Mild Steel / Item Length: Not Available / Item Depth: Not Available / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Dining Room, Home Office/Study, Conservatory, Hallway / Item Width: 35 cm / Item Weight: 2.6500 / Number of Lights: 4-6 / Colour: Chrome
£140.95
ebay.co.uk