Searchlight Clarissa hanging light, crystal prisms, 100 cm

Searchlight Clarissa 8 Light Pendant Bar Chrome Clear/Amber/Smokey Crystal Prism Drops

Searchlight Clarissa hanging light, crystal prisms, 100 cm

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£261.54
Delivery from £4.99

8 Lights Chrome Finish Ceiling Fitting Pendant Bar Light with Glass Prisms Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Clarissa 8 Chrome Searchlight 9838-8CC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.94
Free Delivery
Searchlight Clarissa hanging light, crystal prisms, 100 cm

Cheapest offer

Clarissa pendant lamp with decorative crystal prisms in three colours The Clarissa pendant lamp is an eye-catcher in the modern living room thanks to its beautiful appearance even when switched off. Numerous crystal prisms in the colours smoke, cream and clear hang down from the chrome-plated metal shade frame in an elongated shape rounded at the corners. As soon as the light is switched on, fascinating reflections are created and produce a very aesthetic light image. An equally decorative and powerful ambient and area lighting, for example above a table. - externally dimmable
£261.54
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk