Ceiling Light Brass Empire 5 Satin Searchlight 1375-5SB

Searchlight Empire 5 Light Pendant Satin Brass, Champagne Glass

Ceiling Light Brass Empire 5 Satin Searchlight 1375-5SB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.48
Free Delivery

Searchlight Empire pendant light, brass, 5-bulb, crystal glass

3-4 weeks
£425.89
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Ceiling Light Brass Empire 13 Satin Searchlight 1500SB
£1,332.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARLA-14" Cream Pleated Empire Lamp Shade
£22.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Brass Empire 5 Satin Searchlight 1375-5SB

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Wattage: 5 x 60w max / Number of Bulbs: 5 / Item Length: 500mm / Colour: Brass (matt / antique), Beige / Type: Chandelier / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 230v / Ceiling Plate Diameter: 100mm / Manufacturer: Searchlight / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Brass (matt / antique) / Item Width: 500mm / Diameter: 500mm / Item Weight: 8.2Kg
£347.48
ebay.co.uk