Spot Light Brass Focus 3 Plate Antique Searchlight 1543AB

Searchlight Focus 3 Light Spotlight, Antique Brass

Spot Light Brass Focus 3 Plate Antique Searchlight 1543AB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.04
Free Delivery

3 Lights Antique Brass Adjustable Ceiling Fitting Spotlights with Round Plate

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery
Spot Light Brass Focus 3 Plate Antique Searchlight 1543AB

Cheapest offer

Type: Spot Light / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Lamp Cap: GU10 / Item Height: 165mm / Wattage: 3 x 50w / Number of Bulbs: 3 / Features: Dimmable / Item Length: 300mm / Finish: Brass (matt / antique) / Item Width: 300mm / Diameter: 300mm / Colour: Brass (matt / antique)
£53.04
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Spot Light Black Focus Industrial Style 3 Plate Matt White Inner Searchlight
£51.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1543AB Focus Antique Brass 3 Light Spotlight
£63.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45
Spot Light Brass Focus 3 Plate Antique Searchlight 1543AB
£53.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEENZO LED Tactical Torch, Super Bright Handheld Torches, Small Police Flashlight with Holster for Duty Belt,IP65 Waterproof Zoom Focus Spotlight for Outdoor Hiking Camping Searchlight
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AccuLux JobLux90 Cordless Searchlight LED Splash-Proof Swivelling
£168.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery