Ceiling Light Silver Hanna 8 Rectangle Diamond Crystals Chrome Searchlight

Searchlight Hanna Large Flush Ceiling Light - Crystal Drops

Ceiling Light Silver Hanna 8 Rectangle Diamond Crystals Chrome Searchlight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.31
Free Delivery

8 Lights Chrome Finish Rectangle Ceiling Flush Fitting Light With Crystal Drops

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£310.95
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Silver Hanna 8 Rectangle Diamond Crystals Chrome Searchlight

Cheapest offer

Type: Semi Flush / Dimmable: Yes / Lamp Cap: G9 / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Height: 200mm / Wattage: 8 x 33w max / Features: Dimmable / Item Length: 830mm / Finish: Chrome (polished) / Item Width: 335mm / Colour: Chrome (polished)
£294.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Hanna ceiling light with crystal prisms 44 x 44 cm
£208.03
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Hanna chrome ceiling light glass crystal spheres 80 cm
£451.41
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £43.99
Searchlight Hanna ceiling chrome glass crystal globes 55 cm
£263.07
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Hanna ceiling chrome glass crystal globes 45 cm
£199.80
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Hanna ceiling chrome glass crystal globes 35 cm
£105.26
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99