Searchlight Lighting 2982-81AB LED Large Picture Light In Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£73.99
Free Delivery

LED Antique Brass Modern Adjustable Head Picture Light 640mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

81 LED Light Antique Brass Home Lobby Gallery Picture Light with Adjustable Head

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery

2982-81AB Antique Brass LED Picture Light

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£107.80
Delivery from £8.99

Wall Light Brass Barcelona LED Picture Antique 64cm Searchlight 2982-81AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Free Delivery

Searchlight Head LED picture light with adjustable head, 64 cm

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£130.77
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 2982-81AB LED Large Picture Light In Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

Searchlight 2982-81AB Searchlight LED picture light features a rectangular design wall plate with extending arm an adjustable slim lamp head all in antique brass finish. The product code for this Searchlight picture light is 2982-81AB. This classic style combined with antique brass finish will bring your pictures out of the shadow to become a centre of interest and the adjustable lamp head allows you to direct light where required. Operated by a rocker switch located on the top of the back plate. Non dimmable Also available in satin silver finish and a smaller version all of which can be ordered from our website. Size: Height 11cm Width: 64cm Projection: 19cm Wattage: 81 x 0.6w integrated LED's (providing 75w of normal light) 3000k warm white - 1378 lumens Standard Delivery
£73.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Light Silver Barcelona LED Picture Satin 64cm Searchlight 2982-81SS
£113.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight LED Picture Light - 81xLED, Antique Brass, Adjustable Head 2982-81AB
£108.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery