Searchlight Lighting 4048-8CC Beatrix 8 Light Drum Ceiling Pendant In Polished Chrome Finish With Crystal Buttons

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£211.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Elise II 8 Pendant Chrome Searchlight 4048-8CC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.25
Free Delivery

8 Lights Chrome Finish Tubes Ceiling Fitting Pendant Light With Crystal Drops

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Elise II pendant light, 8-bulb

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£244.11
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 4048-8CC Beatrix 8 Light Drum Ceiling Pendant In Polished Chrome Finish With Crystal Buttons

Cheapest offer

Searchlight Lighting 4048-8CC Beatrix Searchlight Lighting Beatrix 8 light drum pendant features a circular design ceiling plate with a large drum shaped frame with aluminium tubes in straight lined pattern around the outside and the centre of the fitting is adorned with clear crystal button drops. This bold centrepiece is perfect for any bedroom, living room, dining room or kitchen. The large circular shaped frame sparkles beautifully when the lights turn on. Height adjustable at point of installation. This product code is 4048-8CC. The Beatrix collection has a range of various size fittings, all of which can be viewed on our website. Size: Height 25cm min - 150cm max Diameter: 41cm Wattage: 8 x 33w mains halogen (equivalent to approx 320w of normal light) Socket: G9 capsule Standard Delivery
£211.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk