Searchlight Lighting 8343AB Antique Brass Low Energy Picture Light

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

68cm Antique Brass Finish Tube Wall Fitting Picture Light with Adjustable Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.95
Free Delivery

Wall Light Brass Majorca LED Picture Antique Searchlight 8343AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.88
Free Delivery

Searchlight Piktura LED picture light, antique brass

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
Unknown
£97.81
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 8343AB Antique Brass Low Energy Picture Light

Cheapest offer

Searchlight 8343AB Picture Light Searchlight low energy picture light in an antique brass finish comes complete with a rocker switch at the top of the wall mounting box. The product code for this Searchlight picture light is 8343AB. This wide and elegant picture light is also available in a satin silver, polished chrome or polished brass finish. Size: Width 66cm Height 12cm Projection 19cm Wattage: integrated LED , warm white Standard Delivery
£57.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk