Searchlight Lighting Merrygold 5 Light Bar Ceiling Pendant In Matt Black & Amber Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

5 Light Bar Pendant Ceiling Light Black Amber GU10 Kitchen Island Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Black Merrygold 5 Bar & Amber Searchlight 82121-5BK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.18
Free Delivery

Searchlight Merrygold pendant light, black/amber, metal, GU10, 5-bulb.

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£158.38
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting Merrygold 5 Light Bar Ceiling Pendant In Matt Black & Amber Finish

Cheapest offer

The Searchlight Merrygold 5 light bar pendant will add style and sophistication to your kitchen or dining room. It features a long bar ceiling plate with 3 black cables and cylinder shaped shades in a matt black with acrylic amber diffuser and will look great over your kitchen island or dining table. Colour: Matt Black, Amber Material: Steel, Acrylic IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: 5 x Max 35W LED GU10 Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 240 x W 935 x D 55mm Maximum Drop - 1200mm Standard Delivery
£110.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Spot Light Black Merrygold Wall & Amber Searchlight 82122-1BK
£28.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery