Searchlight Lighting Rectangular Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in a Matt Black Finish

Used Offers from

Searchlight Lighting Rectangular Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in a Matt Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Matt Black Outdoor Vintage Rectangle Flush Lantern Wall Light with Clear Glass

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Black Box Wall IP44 Searchlight 8204BK

£55.56
Free Delivery

Outdoor Rectangular Box Modern Black Wall Light IP44

3-5 days
£58.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 9915WH Led Floor Light
£57.99
Compare 5 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 6441-450BK Box Single Light Outdoor Rectangle Head Post Light In Black Finish
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting 8732GY Ankle Outdoor Rectangular LED Wall Fitting In Dark Grey Finish
£16.19
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Searchlight Lighting 47669 Searchlight Single Light Outdoor Wall Lantern with PIR Sensor in Black Finish
£52.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting Rectangular Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in a Matt Black Finish

Cheapest offer

Searchlight Outdoor Searchlight Outdoor single light wall fitting features a simple, rectangular box-like fixture that sits semi-flush to the wall. The matt black finish continues onto the inside of the frame and the sleeve of the lamp holder, creating a look that compliments both classic and contemporary exteriors. Subtle yet incredibly stylish, this beautiful wall fitting will work well in almost any outdoor space and is IP44 rated for great water protection. Size: Height 25cm Width 16cm Projection: 11cm Wattage: 1 x 60w candle bulb Socket: E27/ES Screw type Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£34.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk