Searchlight Lighting Mardi Gras 5 Light Multi Coloured Ceiling Pendant

Searchlight Mardi Gras 5 Light Pendant Satin Silver With Multi Coloured Glass

Searchlight Lighting Mardi Gras 5 Light Multi Coloured Ceiling Pendant

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£186.00
Free Delivery

Searchlight 8135-5SS Mardi Gras 5 Light Cluster Pendant in Satin Silver with Coloured Glass

In stock
£210.95
Free Delivery

5 Light Chrome Finish Multi-Drop Ceiling Fitting Pendant Light With Glass Shades

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight 8135-5SS Mardi Gras 5 Light Cluster Pendant in Satin Silver with Coloured Glass

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£221.40
Delivery from £8.99

Ceiling Light Silver Mardi Gras 5 Satin Multi Colour Searchlight 8135-5SS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.66
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Mardi Gras 5 Light Multi Coloured Ceiling Pendant

Cheapest offer

Searchlight 8135-5SS Mardi Gras Searchlight Mardi Gras 5 light ceiling pendant with a circular ceiling plate in satin silver finish and multi coloured shades. An attractive pendant which is versatile for modern decors thanks to it's blue, pink, yellow, clear and smoked open globe glass shades. Height adjustable at the point of installation. This product code is 8135-5SS. Size: Height 120cm maximum Diameter 50cm Shade Height: 17.5cm Shade Diameter: 20cm Wattage: 5 x 60w Socket: ES/E27 screw type Standard Delivery
£186.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling Light Black Mardi Gras II 8 Multi Colour Searchlight 94008-8BK
£289.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Black Mardi Gras II 5 Multi Colour Searchlight 94005-5BK
£195.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery