Searchlight Marie Therese 12 Lights Brass Traditional Chandelier Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£266.44
Free Delivery

12 Lights Polished Brass Finish Ceiling Fitting Chandelier Light with Crystals

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Marie Therese 12 Polished Searchlight 699-12

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.92
Free Delivery

Searchlight 12-bulb Marie Therese chandelier, brass

3-4 weeks
£405.45
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Searchlight Marie Therese 5 Lights Clear Acrylic Ceiling Pendant Chandelier New
£84.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight 699-5 Marie Therese 5 Light, polished brass
£118.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lighting Collection Charlotte 5Lt Pendant - Clear Glass & Acrylic One Size Clear
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Marie Therese 12 Lights Brass Traditional Chandelier Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

A Marie Therese style 12 arm chandelier featuring elegant glass octagonal droplets and chains with a traditional polished brass finish.
£266.44
4-6 days
onbuy.com