Searchlight Marie Therese 5 Lights Clear Acrylic Ceiling Pendant Chandelier New

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

5 Lights Clear Glass and Chrome Finish Frame Ceiling Fitting Pendant Chandelier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Clear Marie Therese II 5 Acrylic Searchlight 8885-5CL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.54
Free Delivery

Searchlight Marie Therese 5 Lights Clear Acrylic Ceiling Pendant Chandelier New

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£103.72
Delivery from £2.45
Searchlight Marie Therese 5 Lights Clear Acrylic Ceiling Pendant Chandelier New

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT SIZE: H 57CM (MAX H130CM) ? 55CM WATTAGE: 5 X 60W SOCKET: E14 CLASS: 1 (Earthed) CATEGORY: CRYSTAL
£84.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Marie Therese chandelier, clear, 5-bulb
£122.18
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
12 Arm Crystal Glass Chandelier In Chrome
£324.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery