Searchlight Piktura LED picture light, polished brass

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£84.90
Delivery from £4.99

68cm Polished Brass Finish Tube Wall Fitting Picture Light with Adjustable Head

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
Free Delivery

Wall Light Brass Majorca LED Picture Polished Searchlight 8343PB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.44
Free Delivery
Searchlight Piktura LED picture light, polished brass

Cheapest offer

The Piktura LED picture light puts pictures, paintings and photographs in the right light Thanks to its slim design, the Piktura picture light stays discreetly in the background and allows the picture it illuminates to take centre stage. It can be switched on and off using a practical switch directly on the wall mount. Thanks to the use of efficient LEDs, you don't have to worry about energy consumption either, as it is very low and easy on your wallet and the environment.
£84.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 8343CC Polished Chrome Low Energy Picture Light
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 8343AB Antique Brass Low Energy Picture Light
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99