Searchlight Victoria 5 Light Drum Pendant Chrome With Crystal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£234.52
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Victoria 5 Chrome Searchlight 8295-5CC

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.76
Free Delivery

5 Lights Chrome Finish Ceiling Fitting Pendant Light With Clear Crystal Glass

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Victoria pendant light, chrome-coloured, crystal glass, 50 cm, E27

3-4 weeks
£346.32
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Ceiling Light Silver Victoria 5 Bar Chrome Searchlight 8095-5CC
£259.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Brass Victoria 5 Bar Antique Searchlight 8095-5AB
£333.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Victoria 5 Light Chandelier In Antique Brass Finish
£282.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Victoria 5 Light Drum Pendant Chrome With Crystal Glass

Cheapest offer

The Victoria lighting range offers a traditional but glamorous style for your home. The 5 light Drum pendant has a chrome finish which features a...
£234.52
4-6 days
onbuy.com