Seasonic Core GX-850-V2 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£115.00
Delivery from £3.99

Seasonic Core GX 850W Fully Modular 80+ Gold PCIE 5.1 Power Supply/PSU

1 day
£119.99
Delivery from £5.48

850W Seasonic CORE GX ATX 3.1 Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

1-3 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seasonic CORE V2 GX-850 (ATX3) - 850W - 80+ Gold - ATX 3.0 & PCIe 5.1 Ready - Full-Modular - ATX Form Factor - Premium Capacitor - 7 Year Warranty - Nvidia RTX 30/40 Super & AMD GPU Compatible

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£127.05
Free Delivery

Seasonic CORE V2 GX-850 (ATX3) - 850W - 80+ Gold - ATX 3.0 & PCIe 5.1 Ready - Full-Modular - ATX Form Factor - Premium Capacitor - 7 Year Warranty - Nvidia RTX 30/40 Super & AMD GPU Compatible

In stock
£127.08
Free Delivery

Seasonic CORE V2 GX-850 (ATX3) - 850W - 80+ Gold - ATX 3.0 & PCIe 5.1 Ready - Full-Modular - ATX Form Factor - Premium Capacitor - 7 Year Warranty - Nvidia RTX 30/40 Super & AMD GPU Compatible

In stock
£128.20
Free Delivery

850W Seasonic Core GX PCIE 5.1 80PLUS Gold, Single Rail, Fully Modular, 70A, 120

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.98
Free Delivery

Seasonic CORE V2 GX-850 (ATX3) - 850W - 80+ Gold - ATX 3.0 & PCIe 5.1 Ready - Full-Modular - ATX Form Factor - Premium Capacitor - 7 Year Warranty - Nvidia RTX 30/40 Super & AMD GPU Compatible

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£176.30
Delivery from £13.99

Seasonic CORE V2 GX-850 (ATX3) - 850W - 80+ Gold - ATX 3.0 & PCIe 5.1 Ready - Full-Modular - ATX Form Factor - Premium Capacitor - 7 Year Warranty - Nvidia RTX 30/40 Super & AMD GPU Compatible

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.01
Delivery from £13.99
Seasonic Core GX-850-V2 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Cheapest offer

The updated Seasonic CORE GX ATX3 series complies with the latest ATX3.1 standards and includes four output ranges from 1000 W to 650 W in both black and white colors. Catering to a broad spectrum of PC enthusiasts and system builders, these power supplies provide a fine balance between cost and performance. The 80 PLUS® Gold certified Seasonic’s Core GX line is a fully modular design equipped with black cables featuring a braided pattern. These power supplies are solid performers for a large range of applications, where a 120 mm fluid dynamic bearing fan is combined with Seasonic’s Smart and Silent Fan Control to ensure the optimal cooling performance at the lowest possible noise level. These quality power supplies are backed up by Sea Sonic’s 7-year worldwide manufacturer’s warranty. CORE GX ATX 3 at a Glance 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency: Reduces energy waste, delivering high efficiency under all loads. Fully Modular Design: Clean cable management and easy customization for streamlined bu
£115.00
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Seasonic CORE GX-650 power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX White
£89.90
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seasonic SRP-CGX751-A5A32SF power supply unit 750 W ATX Black
£89.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seasonic Core GX White ATX 3.1 850W Fully Modular 80+ Gold PCIE 5.1 Po
£118.95
Compare 6 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Seasonic CORE GX 650W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply
£77.99
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Seasonic Core GX-750-V2 750W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply - White
£99.95
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99