Seasonic PRIME TX-1300, Full Modular, 80 PLUS Titanium, 1300W, SLI/CrossFire, Single Rail, 108.3A, 135mm Fan, ATX PSU
Seasonic Prime -TX-1300 power supply unit 1300 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£398.99
Free Delivery
Seasonic PRIME TX-1300, Full Modular, 80 PLUS Titanium, 1300W, SLI/CrossFire, Single Rail, 108.3A, 135mm Fan, ATX PSU
In stock
£589.99
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £394.96
Seasonic PRIME TX ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 1300W 80 Plus Titanium Modular Power Supply
£394.96
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Seasonic PRIME TX ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 1600W 80 Plus Titanium Modular Power Supply
£439.96
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Similar products
1300W Seasonic PRIME TX ATX 3.0 Modular 80 Plus Titanium PSU
£394.96
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Seasonic Prime Fanless TX-700 700W PC Power Supply, Black, 4x PCIe
£229.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Seasonic Prime -TX-1600 power supply unit 1600 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
£455.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seasonic PRIME TX ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 1600W 80 Plus Titanium Modular Power Supply
£439.96
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Seasonic PRIME TX-1600 Noctua Edition, Ultra-Quiet Fully Modular 1600W 80 PLUS Titanium Efficiency ATX 3.1 PC Power Supply (Black/Brown) with UK AC power cord
£429.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery