PREISER 79250 Scale N Pack Of 60 People Seated In Various Positions

Seated Passengers (60) N gauge Figure Set Preiser 79250

PREISER 79250 Scale N Pack Of 60 People Seated In Various Positions

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.16
Delivery from £18.16

N gauge hand painted model figures Sets Preiser - Set 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Seated Passengers (60) N gauge Figure Set Preiser 79250

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery
PREISER 79250 Scale N Pack Of 60 People Seated In Various Positions

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4041032792507 / MPN: 79250 / Material: Plastic / Scale: N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1950988950 / Compatible Product: For Figures / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 9 mm / Gauge: N / Brand: Preiser / Type: Mega set / EAN: 4041032792507 / GTIN: 4041032792507 / Model: 79250 / Features: Painted
£72.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Saving passengers mega-savings set
£86.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.56
Plastic Model Train Passengers 1:87 Scale Seated
£8.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seated Passengers (60) N gauge Figure Set Preiser 79250
£75.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jayruit 60 Pieces Sitting Model Railway Figures 1:87 Scale Painted Passengers for Architectural Models and Village Scenes DIY Craft
£8.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99