Seatylock Foldylock 85 Black

Seatylock Foldylock Folding Lock Silver 850 mm 850 mm Black

Seatylock Foldylock 85 Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Seatylock Foldylock Folding Lock Silver 850 mm 850 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£58.49
Delivery from £7.99

Foldylock 85 Folding Cycle Lock Silver Rated - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery
Seatylock Foldylock 85 Black

Cheapest offer

The Foldylock combines the flexible convenience of a cable lock with the hardened steel security of a D-Lock in a riveted sliding plate design, perfect where portability and ease of use are the top priority.The Foldylock Compact is the Seatylock revision of their venerable Classic folding bike lock; the design is both smaller and more lightweight than before. The Compact is built to achieve the same Sold Secure Silver rating when you need it, with a weight and size that go unnoticed when you don't. Just as before this lock includes a holster for rattle free transportation which can be mounted directly to frame bottle cage bosses or securely strapped to other areas of your bike. These locks are ideal for medium duration protection in towns and as a tough secondary lock for protecting wheels in city centres. Key Features:Hardened steel links - Increased security to protect your bikeUltra-Protected rivets - Rivets are designed with the VSR technology against sawing or cuttingAnti-Drilling
£54.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Seatylock FoldyLock Mini Folding Bike Locks - Set of 2 Matching Locks with 6 Identical Keys - Patented Lightweight Heavy Duty Anti Theft with Carrying Cases for Bicycles and E-Bikes - 29.4" - 75 cm
£153.98
76.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seatylock Foldylock Folding Lock Silver 750 mm
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
FoldyLock Accessory Mounting Kit for Seatylock Folding Bike Locks - Mounting Case is Not Included
£9.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Foldylock 'Elite' 110cm - World's Strongest Folding Bike Lock (Sold Secure GOLD)
£94.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seatylock Foldylock 75 Clipster Black/Red
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery