SEB 790142 Gasket Seal for 8L Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.15
Delivery from £7.00

SEB 790142 Gasket Seal for 8L Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Genuine Tefal 8L Pressure Cooker Rubber Gasket Sealing Ring 245mm 790142 790137

10-15 days
£15.39
Free Delivery

SEB 790142 Gasket Seal for 8L Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.19
Delivery from £4.49

GENUINE TEFAL SEB AUTHENTIQUE MINUTE 8L PRESSURE COOKER SEALING SEAL RING 790142

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

SEB 790142 Gasket Seal for 8L Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker

In stock
£19.45
Free Delivery

SEB 790142 Gasket Seal for 8L Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker

In stock
£21.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seb 790142 Gasket Seal for 8L Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker FOR Actua / Actua
£8.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SEB 790142 Gasket Seal for 8L Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker

Cheapest offer

Product type : gasket seal for 8L stainless steel pressure cooker Gasket seal specially designed for genuine stainless steel Actua, Actua Modulo and Authentique pressure cooker ranges. It should be changed once a year for the pressure cooker to maintain optimum performance. Capacity: 8 litres.Diameter: 24.5 cm.Reference : 790142 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Seb
£11.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.