Sebamed Feminine Intimate Wash 200ml

Sebamed Intimate Wash 200ml

Sebamed Feminine Intimate Wash 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.59
Delivery from £3.50

Sebamed Feminine Wash pH3.8 200ml

3-6 days
£8.09
Delivery from £3.99

Sebamed Intimate Wash 3.8PH 15-50 200ml

2-3 working days
£8.45
Delivery from £3.32

Sebamed Intimate Wash ph 3.8 15+ years 200ml

1-3 Business Days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Sebamed Feminine Intimate Wash pH 3.8, 200ml (Pack Of 3)
£24.25
8.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebamed Feminine Intimate Wash pH3.8 200ml
£7.99
7.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebamed Intimate Wash Ph3.8
£7.54
Compare 5 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sebamed Intimate Feminine Wash pH3.8 200ml
£7.99
7.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebamed Wash feminine wash for women in menopause pH 6.8 200 ml
£8.09
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sebamed Feminine Intimate Wash 200ml

Cheapest offer

100% soap and alkali free, Sebamed Feminine Intimate Wash pH 3.8 supports the ecological balance of the natural micro-flora for protection against genital infections and odour formation. It supports and protects the natural barrier function of the skin’s acid mantle, stabilising the moisture and content of the skin and leaving it feeling soothed. - For women aged 15-50 - Helps to protect against infections. - The pH value of 3.8 supports the vulva’s micro-flora balance, for genital protection. - Regular use supports the acid mantle against pathogenic micro-organisms. - Natural organic derivative tensid complex for extra mild cleansing. - Effective soothing and antibacterial properties of alpha bisabolol, the active ingredient of camomile - Sensitive care complex with Aloe barbardensis and Bisabolol moisturizes and soothes sensitive skin. - Lactic Acid supports the natural protection against infections. - Recommended feminine care during the menstrual cycle. - Dermatologically and clini
£7.59
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com