Sebo 7050SB Felix Models Plastic Hose Silver

Used Offers from

Sebo 7050SB Felix Models Plastic Hose Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.51
Free Delivery

Sebo 7050SB Felix Models Plastic Hose Silver

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £198.00

Sebo 7050SB Felix Models Plastic Hose Silver

£40.70
Free Delivery

Sebo 7050SB Felix - Dart Vacuum Cleaner Main Suction Hose - Genuine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.98
Free Delivery

7050SB - FELIX/DART Replacement Hose Silver

Unknown
£48.90

Sebo 7050SB Vacuum Hose for Sebo Felix models

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Replacement Onboard Hose for Sebo Felix and Dart Vacuum Cleaners - 7050SB
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo Felix Vacuum Hose Genuine 7050SB Dart
£52.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBO Ger?teschlauch 7050SB Appliance Hose Felix Models, Plastic, Silver
£65.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Replacement Vacuum Hose Compatible with Sebo Felix and Dart Vacuum Cleaners - 7050SB
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBO Dart and Felix main hose 7050sb
£50.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo 7050SB Felix Models Plastic Hose Silver

Cheapest offer

For easy cleaning of hard-to-reach angles and edges Can be combined with other SEBO accessories Colour: silver, Weight: 0.41 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Sebo
£39.51
amazon.co.uk