Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 Premium ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner â Arctic White/Dark Grey

Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 Premium 2.0 ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Free 5 Year Guarantee

Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 Premium ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner â Arctic White/Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£498.00
Free Delivery

Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 Premium 2.0 ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Free 5 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£498.00
Free Delivery

Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Free 5 Year Guarantee

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£563.00
Free Delivery

SEBO 90951GB AIRBELT D4 PREMIUM ePower, Arctic White, 37.0 cm*25.0 cm*49.0 cm

In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

Sebo Airbelt D4 Premium 2.0 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner 90951GB 5yr Guarantee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£609.50
Free Delivery

SEBO AIRBELT D4 PREMIUM 2.0

Unknown
£624.90

SEBO 90951GB AIRBELT D4 PREMIUM ePower, Arctic White, 37.0 cm*25.0 cm*49.0 cm

2-3 days
£752.58
Free Delivery

Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 Premium ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner â Arctic White/Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 Premium ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Arctic White/Dark Grey The Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 Premium ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner delivers professional-grade performance for the home, combining a powerful motor, advanced filtration, and intelligent design. With an exceptional 15.5m cleaning range and a 6L Ultra-Bag™ capacity, it’s built for efficiency, convenience, and superior cleaning results on all floor types. Innovative Design Developed in collaboration with Achim Heine, Professor of Product Design and member of the German Design Council, the Airbelt D4 is as stylish as it is practical. Its ergonomic handle grip ensures comfort during extended use, while the patented Airbelt bumper system protects walls and furniture. The circular body design and large bag capacity make it highly practical for busy homes. Powerful Performance The 800W high-efficiency motor, combined with an advanced cone-shaped hose for optimised airflow, delivers outstan...
£498.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk