Sebo Automatic X7 Pet Bagged Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Black - 91540GB

Sebo Automatic X7 Pet ePower Vacuum Cleaner

4.9 (18)

Sebo Automatic X7 Pet Bagged Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Black - 91540GB

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£454.95
Free Delivery

Sebo 91540GB Automatic X7 Pet ePower Vacuum Cleaner in Black with Free 5 Year Guarantee

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£456.95
Free Delivery

SEBO 91540GB Automatic Pet ePower Upright Vacuum Cleaner, 890 W, Black/Silver

In stock
£464.99
Delivery from £198.00

SEBO 91540GB Automatic Pet ePower Upright Vacuum Cleaner, 890 W, Black/Silver

In stock
£519.00
Free Delivery

Sebo Automatic X7 Pet Power Upright Bagged Vacuum Cleaner, 890 W, Black 91540Gb

1-3 working days
£539.99
Free Delivery

SEBO AUTOMATIC X7 PET

Unknown
£567.90
Sebo Automatic X7 Pet Bagged Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Black - 91540GB

Cheapest offer

Powerful, Intelligent Cleaning for Pet Homes The Sebo Automatic X7 Pet Upright Vacuum Cleaner is built for homes that need serious cleaning power, especially households with pets. Combining an 890W high-performance motor, intelligent automatic height adjustment and advanced S-Class filtration, this premium upright vacuum delivers exceptional cleaning results on carpets, hard floors, stairs, upholstery and car interiors. 890W motor provides powerful suction for deep cleaning Automatic height adjustment optimises cleaning on all floor types Performance Boost function tackles stubborn dirt and embedded pet hair Activated charcoal filter helps neutralise pet odours 5.3L Ultra Bag offers hygienic, high-capacity dust collection S-Class filtration captures 99.97% of particles down to 0.3 microns Intelligent Automatic Cleaning Technology The Sebo Automatic X7 Pet continuously monitors cleaning performance using advanced onboard computer controls. It automatically adjusts the brush height to ma
£454.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Automatic height adjustment for optimal cleaning efficiency
• 1300W motor delivers powerful dirt removal
• Self-cleaning brush roll reduces maintenance time

Similar products

SEBO Automatic X7 ePower Upright Vacuum Cleaner White 91501GB
£339.95
Compare 8 prices
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo Automatic X7 Extra ePower Vacuum Cleaner
£397.99
Compare 14 prices
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo X7 Epower Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£389.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo 52038ER Micro Exhaust Filter Automatic X7/8, Electret
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBO Exhaust Micro Filter X7 X8 AUTOMATIC Upright Vacuum Cleaner Genuine 52038ER
£24.79
GBP 24.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

18 Ratings
5 stars
16
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

This is my second Sebo. I had my last one for 10 years. Very good vacuum cleaner. I would struggle to go back to using any other vacuum. It lifts from hard floor to carpets easily. It has a self adjusting roller which moves to suit carpet height.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

These are simply the best of the best. Quiet and pleasant to use, the wand and hose being so easy to hand and all the tools onboard is so handy. It's beautifully well built and feels like an investment that'll outlive me! The bags last forever and its so nice not having plastic bins that looks dirty…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

I sent back the first delivery because it wouldn’t switch on. We Made an arrangement for another to be sent out the next full working day. That was yesterday. But I have to say it’s fair to say that’s the only time in all my years of buying vacuums that I’ve had to send one back. Anyway the delivery…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

I’m an arachnophobe. This vacuum has a quick draw umbrella stick which means I don't have to be afraid anymore. I can reach spiders wherever they are. It’s a great cleaner and I’ve owned several in the last forty years. I’ve taken a star off only because it’s too heavy for some, and quite expensive.…

via trustami