SEBO BS 36 Comfort Vacuum Cleaner

Used Offers from

SEBO BS 36 Comfort Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
In stock
£398.00
Delivery from £198.00

SEBO BS 36 Comfort Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£415.00
Free Delivery

Sebo Bs 360 Commercial Upright Vacuum

1-3 working days
£436.84
Free Delivery

SEBO BS 36 Comfort Vacuum Cleaner

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£443.56
Free Delivery

Sebo BS360 Eco Commercial Upright Vacuum Cleaner

2-3 days
£521.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sebo BS360 Upright Commercial Vacuum Cleaner. Bagged. New. VAT Receipt.
£376.38
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MisterVac | Vacuum Cleaner Bag Replacement Bags 20 Pieces Compatible with SEBO 1055 BS 36/46 360 460 Eco
£20.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Sebo Extension Hose 1.8m - 2.8m Long for Vacuum Models X1 X1.1 X4 X7 XP BS36
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBO 1094ER Dusting Brush and Clamp - Suitable For BS36/BS46/X Series Models
£17.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEBO BS46 hard brush strip 4028H
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SEBO BS 36 Comfort Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Works when flat Innovative electronics Easy brush strip change Practical design Easy bag change, Weight: 17.64 Pounds, Manufacturer: SEBO
£398.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk