Sebo Hard Red Brush Strip BS36 350 360 2046H Cleaning Janitorial Genuine

Sebo Hard Brush Strip BS36 350 360 Red Evolution Vacuum Cleaner Genuine 2046H

Sebo Hard Red Brush Strip BS36 350 360 2046H Cleaning Janitorial Genuine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

SEBO EVOLUTION 350 BS36 and BS36 COMFORT HARD RED BRUSH STRIP 2046H GENUINE PART

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

SEBO BS36 BS350 BS360 HARD RED BRUSH STRIP 2046H GENUINE PART pmd

£14.99
Free Delivery

Sebo 2046H Red Hard Brush Strip BS36 - 360 - Evo 350 Genuine - 5 Pack

£62.99
Free Delivery
Sebo Hard Red Brush Strip BS36 350 360 2046H Cleaning Janitorial Genuine

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For SEBO / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Compatible Model: for sebo / UPC: 5051632097970 / Set Includes: tool / Material: Plastic / MPN: 2046H / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7011381917 / ProductTitle: Genuine SEBO Hard Red Brush Strip Bs36 350 360 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Upright / Colour: Red / For Vacuum Cleaner Brand: Sebo / Brand: SEBO / Type: replacement brush strip / EAN: 5051632097970 / GTIN: 5051632097970 / Length: 325 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: BS36 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / To Fit Models: BS36 / BS
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sebo 3005hr Hard Brush for Duo
£23.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE SEBO EVOLUTION 450 460 BS36 BS46 COMFORT VACUUM HARD BRUSH STRIP 4028H
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBO ET-1 für airbelt C3.1 Electric Carpet Brush, Pure White
£230.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Hard Floor Slim Brush Tool Compatible with Sebo Vacuum Cleaner (300mm Wide)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sebo Hard Brush Strip BS36 350 360 Red Evolution Vacuum Cleaner Genuine 2046H
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery