Seco A4 Clip Frame CLIPA4 21 (W) x 1 (D) x 29.7 (H) cm CLIPA4

Seco Clipframe CLIPA4 - A4 Frameless with Plexi Safety Glass

Seco A4 Clip Frame CLIPA4 21 (W) x 1 (D) x 29.7 (H) cm CLIPA4

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£9.23
Delivery from £2.95

SECO A4 Frameless Clip Frame | Perspex Safety Glass Poster & Picture Frame | Wall Mounted Photo Certificate Display | Landscape or Portrait

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.23
Delivery from £4.49
Seco A4 Clip Frame CLIPA4 21 (W) x 1 (D) x 29.7 (H) cm CLIPA4

Cheapest offer

Seco Clip Frame CLIPA4. Colour: Transparent. Included in Delivery: 1 x Clip Frame. Model: CLIPA4. Product Type: Clip Frame. Weight: 220 g.
£9.23
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk