Seco Recycled Popper Wallet A4 Clear Pack of 5 30085-CL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£4.26
Delivery from £4.74

Seco Document Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 23.5 (W) x 33.5 (D) x 1.5 (H) cm Transparent Pack of 5

1 Working Day
£6.59
Delivery from £2.95

Seco Stewart Superior Eco Wallet A4 Clear (Pack Of 5)

1-3 working days
£9.08
Delivery from £6.00
Seco Recycled Popper Wallet A4 Clear Pack of 5 30085-CL

Cheapest offer

Seco Recycled Popper Wallet has a press stud fastening. It is made Made from up to 60% recycled content and is recyclable. The A4 popper wallets protect your documents.
£4.26
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Seco Recycled Popper Wallet A4 Clear Pack of 5 30085-CL
£4.26
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
SECO Expandable Popper Wallet - Assorted Colours - Pack of 4
£19.42
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Stewart A4 Popper Wallet Landscape Assorted (5 Pack) PPLSA4-AST
£5.28
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74