Seconique Corona 1 Drawer Console Table In Distressed Waxed Pine

Seconique Corona 1 Drawer Console Table - Distressed Waxed Pine, Brown

Seconique Corona 1 Drawer Console Table In Distressed Waxed Pine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00

Seconique Corona 1 Drawer Console Table in Distressed Waxed Pine, none

2 to 4 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Corona Pine 1 Drawer Console with Shelf Pine

2-5 working days
£79.00
Seconique Corona 1 Drawer Console Table In Distressed Waxed Pine

Cheapest offer

Add traditional charm to your hallway, living room, or bedroom with the Corona 1 Drawer Console Table, crafted from solid pine and finished in a rich distressed waxed effect. With its compact footprint and classic Mexican-inspired design, this table offers a practical surface for décor, keys, or lamps, plus a single drawer for discreet storage.The natural wood grain, black metal ring handle, and decorative studs give it a handcrafted feel that suits rustic, country, or cottage-style interiors. Whether styled with a mirror above or used as a side table, the Corona console adds warmth and character to any space.Deliveries are made Monday to Friday between 7:00 AM and 6:00 PM (UK Mainland only).While we are unable to guarantee specific delivery dates or times, tracking information will be provided, allowing you to monitor your order's progress.Please note:This is a ground floor, doorstep-only delivery. Ensure someone is available to receive the item at the delivery address.
£40.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Seconique Corona 1 Drawer Bedside Cabinet
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Seconique Corona Waxed Pine 2 Door 1 Shelf Flat Screen Tv Unit Cupboard Storage
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 1 Door 4 Drawer Low Combi Wardrobe In Distressed Waxed Pine
£229.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Corona Rattan 1 Door 1 Drawer TV Unit Distressed Wax Pine/Rattan Effect
£97.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe In Distressed Waxed Pine
£233.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery