Seconique Corona 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet In Distressed Waxed Pine

Seconique Corona 3 Drawer Bedside - Distressed Waxed Pine, Brown

Seconique Corona 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet In Distressed Waxed Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Seconique Corona 3 Drawer Bedside in Distressed Waxed Pine, none

2 to 4 days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.95
Seconique Corona 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet In Distressed Waxed Pine

Cheapest offer

Bring rustic charm and practical storage to your bedroom with the Corona 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet, crafted in a warm distressed waxed pine finish. Inspired by traditional Mexican furniture design, this piece adds character and functionality to any space.Featuring three spacious drawers, it’s ideal for storing personal items, books, or nighttime essentials. The cabinet is accented with black metal hardware, including decorative studs and ring handles, enhancing its vintage appeal. Its solid pine construction ensures durability and long-lasting use.Deliveries are made Monday to Friday between 7:00 AM and 6:00 PM (UK Mainland only).While we are unable to guarantee specific delivery dates or times, tracking information will be provided, allowing you to monitor your order's progress.Please note:This is a ground floor, doorstep-only delivery. Ensure someone is available to receive the item at the delivery address.
£62.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Seconique Corona 3 Door Wardrobe Distressed Waxed Pine
£319.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona Computer Desk 1 Door 3 Drawer Distressed Waxed Pine
£188.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 3Ft Single Bed High Foot End Waxed Pine
£161.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 2 Door Display Unit Bookcase Wax Pine With 3 Shelves
£152.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 3 Drawer Console Table With Shelf Distressed Waxed Pine
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery