Seconique Corona 4 Door Wardrobe In Distressed Waxed Pine Finish

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£404.99
Free Delivery

Corona 4 Door Wardrobe in Distressed Waxed Pine Finish Hanging Rail Shelved

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.99
Free Delivery

Corona Mexican Pine 4 Door Wardrobe with Shelves Distressed Wax Pine Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£482.00
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 4 Door Wardrobe In Distressed Waxed Pine Finish

Cheapest offer

Delivery UK Mainland Only 9am - 6pm weekdays Sorry but we cannot guarantee exact days or times but you will get tracking information and can be followed from there. Please also note that this is a doorstep delivery only. Item Description The Corona wardrobe will look great in any room with its old country feel. The backs of the Corona collection are constructed from an unfinished plywood. All products in this collection come with black metal handles and fittings The Corona collection is solid pine and comes with a waxed finish giving the collection a distressed rustic look Dimensions Dimensions Approximately Assembled Sizes MM 1960 x 560 x 1890 Product Materials PINE, PLYWOOD BACK PANEL, PINE HANGING RAIL, METAL HANDLE, METAL HINGES, METAL STUDS Extra Information Right Hanging Area W460 D515 H1360mm Left Hanging Area W915 D515 H1360mm Left or right Door Size W440 H1670mm Middle Door Sizes W420 H1670mm Top Right Shelf Space W465 D515 H275mm Top Middle Shelf Space W460 D515 H275mm Top Le
£404.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Seconique Corona 1 Door Wardrobe in Distressed Waxed Pine, none
£210.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Seconique Corona 1 Door 4 Drawer Low Combi Wardrobe In Distressed Waxed Pine
£229.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 4 Chair Extending Dining Set In Distressed Waxed Pine Finish
£310.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Sideboard Corona 1 Door 4 Drawer – Distressed Waxed Pine
£148.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 4Ft6 Double Bed High Foot End Distressed Waxed Pine
£202.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery