Seconique Corona 5 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers Distressed Waxed Pine Metal Handles

Seconique Corona 5 Drawer Distressed Waxed Pine Narrow Chest of Drawers - Brown - Wilko

Seconique Corona 5 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers Distressed Waxed Pine Metal Handles

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£94.49
Free Delivery

Seconique Corona 5 Drawer Narrow Chest in Distressed Waxed Pine, none

2 to 4 days
£113.99
Delivery from £4.95
Seconique Corona 5 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers Distressed Waxed Pine Metal Handles

Cheapest offer

Add rustic charm and vertical storage to your bedroom with the Corona 5 Drawer Narrow Chest, crafted in a warm distressed waxed pine finish. Inspired by traditional Mexican design, this slimline chest is perfect for compact spaces while offering ample room to keep your essentials organised.Featuring five vertically stacked drawers, this chest is ideal for storing clothing, accessories, or personal items. The black metal ring handles and decorative studs enhance its vintage appeal, while the solid pine construction ensures durability and long-lasting use.Deliveries are made Monday to Friday between 7:00 AM and 6:00 PM (UK Mainland only).While we are unable to guarantee specific delivery dates or times, tracking information will be provided, allowing you to monitor your order's progress.Please note:This is a ground floor, doorstep-only delivery. Ensure someone is available to receive the item at the delivery address.
£94.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Seconique Corona 5Ft Dining Table Solid Waxed Pine
£130.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 5Ft Bed High Foot End In Distressed Waxed Pine 2 Man Delivery
£211.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Corona Wardrobe 2 Door 1 Drawer Distressed Solid Wax Pine Bedroom Furniture
£244.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corona 5' Dining Set - Distressed Waxed Pine
£242.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 3 Door Wardrobe Distressed Waxed Pine
£324.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery