Seconique Corona Entertainment Unit - Distressed Waxed Pine/Glass, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Corona Single Door Single Drawer Distressed Pine Entertainment TV Unit - Size: 45 x 105 x 58cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Corona Tv Entertainment Unit In Distressed Waxed Pine Finish

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Corona Mexican Solid Pine 1 Door 1 Drawer Tv Entertainment Unit

1-2 days
£120.93
Free Delivery

Corona Entertainment Unit - Distressed Waxed Pine

3-5 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Corona Entertainment Unit in Natural Seconique Natural

3-5 working days
£129.99

Seconique Corona Entertainment Unit in Distressed Waxed Pine/Glass, none

2 to 4 days
£132.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Seconique Corona Waxed Pine 2 Door 1 Shelf Flat Screen Tv Unit Cupboard Storage
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona Corner Tv Cabinet - Distressed Waxed Pine, Brown
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Corona Rattan 1 Door 2 Drawer TV Unit - Distressed Waxed Pine
£114.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Corona Entertainment Unit - Distressed Waxed Pine/Glass, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Seconique Corona entertainment unit boasts a beautiful distressed waxed pine finish that will bring a whole new look to your home. With space for your entertainment box's and a draw to hide away all your cables and electronics. Features: Internal Drawer Space W395 D325 H115mm Drawer Front Size W425 H130mm Top Shelf Space W430 D395 H95mm Bottom Shelf Space W430 D395 H120mm Cupboard Bottom Shelf Space W435 D395 H215mm Door Size W430 H410mm Glass Thickness 4mm Specifications: Dimensions: H:58.0 x W:105.5 x D:45.5 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Pine Model Number: 300-307-003
£112.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk