Seconique Corona 2 Door 3 Shelf Distressed Waxed Pine Bookcase - Brown - Wilko

Seconique Display Unit / Bookcase Corona 2-Door - Distressed Waxed Pine

Seconique Corona 2 Door 3 Shelf Distressed Waxed Pine Bookcase - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£148.00
Free Delivery

Corona 2 Door Display Unit With Shelfs - distressed waxed pine

3-5 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Corona 2 Door Display Unit/Bookcase - Distressed Waxed Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£166.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Corona 2 Door Display Unit Bookcase Wax Pine With 3 Shelves

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Corona 2 Door Display Unit/Bookcase in Natural Seconique Natural

3-5 working days
£179.99

Seconique Corona 2 Door Display Unit/Bookcase in Distressed Waxed Pine, none

2 to 4 days
£194.99
Delivery from £4.95

Corona 2 Door Display Unit/Bookcase - Distressed Waxed Pine

1-2 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Tortilla 1 Drawer Flat Screen TV Unit - Distressed Waxed Pine
£97.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Madrid 2 Drawer 4 Shelf Bookcase Shelving Unit - Black & Acacia Effect
£89.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona Corner Unit in Distressed Waxed Pine
£179.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona 2 Door 3 Shelf Distressed Waxed Pine Bookcase - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Seconique Corona 2 Door Display Unit is a versatile furniture piece that combines storage and display capabilities. With its two doors and ample shelving space, it offers a perfect spot for displaying your favourite items, books, or decorative pieces while also providing closed storage for items you prefer to keep out of sight. Made using solid pine wood, its distressed waxed pine finish adds rustic charm, making it an ideal addition to your living room, office, or any space where you want to showcase and organize your belongings.
£148.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)