Seconique Leon 2 Door 3 Drawer Sideboard Medium Oak Effect Metal Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Leon 2 Door 3 Drawer Sideboard - Medium Oak Effect, Brown

3 to 5 days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Leon 2 Door 3 Drawer Sideboard in Natural Seconique Natural

3-5 working days
£179.99

Seconique Leon 2 Door 3 Drawer Medium Oak Effect Sideboard - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

Leon 2 Door 3 Drawer Sideboard Medium Oak Effect Metal Legs

1-2 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Leon 2 Door 3 Drawer Sideboard in Medium Oak Effect, none

2 to 4 days
£195.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Seconique Leon 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Medium Oak Effect
£279.50
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Leon 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Cabinet in Medium Oak Effect
£152.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Leon 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Medium Oak Effect, Brown
£189.07
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seconique Leon 3+2 Drawer Chest - Medium Oak Effect, Brown
£122.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Leon 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Cabinet in Medium Oak Effect, none
£102.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Leon 2 Door 3 Drawer Sideboard Medium Oak Effect Metal Legs

Cheapest offer

Features: Composite board3d paper veneer3d plastic veneerMdf back panelMdf drawer baseMetal handleMetal drawer runnersMetal hingesMetal feetAnti-tip strap included Dimension & Weight Dimension: L40 x W160 x H72.5 cmWeight: 39kg.
£169.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.