Seconique Leon 3+2 Drawer Chest - Medium Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Leon 3+2 Drawer Chest Medium Oak Effect Metal Legs

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Leon 3+2 Drawer Chest Medium Oak Effect Metal Legs

1 day
£129.95
Free Delivery

Seconique Leon 3+2 Drawer Chest in Natural Seconique Natural

3-5 working days
£139.99

Seconique Leon 5 Drawer Medium Oak Effect Chest of Drawers - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Leon 3 plus 2 Drawer Chest in Medium Oak Effect, none

2 to 4 days
£144.99
Delivery from £4.95

Seconique Leon 3+2 Drawer Chest - Medium Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

The LEON 3+2 Drawer Chest in medium oak effect offers versatile storage with a blend of classic style. It features three large drawers and two smaller ones, providing ample space for organizing clothes, linens, or other items. The medium oak effect finish adds a warm, timeless touch, making this chest a practical and stylish addition to any bedroom or storage area. Features: Comes flat packed for easy home assembly Generous drawers perfect for clothes or other items Matching chests, wardrobes and bedsides also available Specifications: Dimensions: H:98.5 x W:80.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-102-179
£122.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk