Seconique Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Sonoma Oak Finish

1-3 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada Single Door Single Drawer Sonoma Oak Wardrobe - Size: Single Door, Single Drawer - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£127.00
Free Delivery

Nevada Sonoma Oak 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Storage Furniture

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.42
Free Delivery

Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak

3-5 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe in Light Oak Seconique Light Oak

3-5 working days
£139.99

Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Sonoma Oak Finish

1-2 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe in Sonoma Oak Effect, none

2 to 4 days
£151.99
Delivery from £4.95

Seconique Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Black Wood Grain Effect
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£152.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£155.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£114.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe in Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer
£231.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 1 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

This modern wardrobe is ideal for all bedrooms, but especially if space is limited. Combining quality storage space and a sleek look, this popular bedroom range will add a touch of style to any bedroom. Features: Hanging Area W365 D500 H1200mm Hanging Rail Height 1135mm Door Size W375 H1470mm Shelf Space W365 D500 H250mm Internal Drawer Space W315 D385 H100mm Drawer Front Size W375 H170mm Anti-Tip Strap Included Specifications: Dimensions: H:182.5 x W:40.0 x D:52.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-101-161
£112.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk