Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - White Gloss, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£268.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 2 Door White Gloss and Light Oak Effect Veneer Corner Wardrobe - Wilko

2-4 working days
£278.00
Free Delivery

Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe in White Gloss Finish

1 day
£299.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe In White Gloss Finish

1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe in White Seconique White

3-5 working days
£334.99

Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - White Gloss

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe Black Wood Grain Effect
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£152.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£155.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£266.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£234.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 2 Door Corner Wardrobe - White Gloss, White

Cheapest offer

Offering storage solutions with a contemporary design this wardrobe fits perfectly into the corner of your room creating more space whilst providing ample storage. Including a clothes rail for coats, dresses, suits, and other clothing, and 6 shelves great for any folded clothes. The wardrobe is built from manufactured wood. Features: Hanging Area W990 D500 H1360mm Hanging Rail Height 1285mm Door Size W355 H1645mm Opening Width 710mm Top/Bottom Shelf Space W485 D430 H250 2Nd/3Rd Shelf Space W485 D430 H260mm 4Th Shelf Space W485 D430 H265mm Shelves Adjustable By 65mm Specifications: Dimensions: H:182.5 x W:143.0 x D:108.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Frame Model Number: 100-101-177
£268.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk